Liste de bateaux

Nom bateau Skipper Type de bateau Numéro de voile
A LE VAILLANT Arthur CLASS40 1
ACAPELLA - SOREAL - PROLUDIC CAPELLE Charlie TRIMARAN 88
AINA ENFANCE ET AVENIR CHAPPELLIER Aymeric Classe 40 Fra 151
AMANJIWO 2 HARINKOUCK Sebastien farr 45 gbr2045r
ARKEMA ROUCAYROL Lalou Prototype 9
AZEO - #ONESTLARGE CAUWE Maxime CLASS40 - tyker evolution FRA98
B O CARRé BRETON Gildas trimaran 40 pieds 0
BIJOUTERIES LASSORT - TONTON LOUIS LASSORT Francois CLASS40 AKILARIA RC1 42
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE MERRON Miranda CLASS40 - Drakkar40 FRA147
CAP AU CAP LOCATION CLERTON Wilfrid plan Mauric fra 17
CARAC DUC Louis CLASS40 Lift 40 150
CASENEUVE MAXI CATAMARAN DUCOSSON David trimaran 4
CHALLENGE OCEAN DHOYER Valdo Challenge 67 FRA43535
CIELA VILLAGE BOUCHARD Thierry multicoque 83
CONCISE 8 TRIGGER Jack CLASS40 129
CORUM TROUSSEL Nicolas CLASS40 mach3 155
EDENRED NAUTIC SPORT LE ROCH Emmanuel pogo s2 100
ESPOIR POUR UN RHUM - MER ENTREPRENDRE HUBERT Arthur Tizh 40 152
EXCEPTION II PONCHELET Patrick X40 FRA25767
FATEC COURAU Théophane POGO 10,50 30
FDS CAEC RIBOT Franck JPK 1010 FRA21717
FENÊTRÉA-MIX BUFFET LE ROUX Erwan Trimaran FRA3
GALATéE GOBLET Jean-louis A35 FRA36507
GHEO DUBOIS Dominique BC 57 ITA 13939
GROUPE 5 CARPENTIER Patrice SUN FAST 3200 FRA 38483
GROUPE APICIL SEGUIN Damien IMOCA FR 1000
GROUPE SETIN COUSIN Manuel IMOCA FRA 71
GUYADER GASTRONOMIE GUYADER Christian CATAMARAN FRA 888
HAGAT DUVIVIER Alain A31 FRA37370
HALIOTIS DE KERVILOR PERRIN Patrick Nicholson 43 F 37884
IMERYS CLEAN ENERGY SHARP Phil CLASS40 Mach 2 GBR130
INITIATIVES COEUR DAVIES Sam IMOCA FRA 109
JESS BUEKENHOUT Gilles Prototype Multicoque 12,20m 40pieds 1
KIHO KITADA Hiroshi POGO S3 146
KLAXOON LOIRAT Jean Marie class40 FRA103
KRITER V SOCOMORE / QUEGUINER ESCOFFIER Bob GRAND MONOCOQUE 28
LA FABRIQUE ROURA Alan IMOCA FRA 7
LA MIE CÂLINE-ARTIPÔLE BOISSIERES Arnaud IMOCA FRA 14
LAMOTTE-MODULE CRéATION BERRY Luke CLASS40 153
LARGO GENELOT Olivier POGO 10.50 FRA38170
LE CIGARE ROUGE PATIER Jean-marie Monocoque FR8
MA CHANCE, MOI AUSSI MARAIS Robin Class 40 107
MANORGA JOSSIER Nicolas CLASS40 Mach40 FRA 134
NC MARSSET Sébastien CLASS40 sabrosa 40 mk2 139
NC LE DIRAISON Stephane IMOCA FRA 92
NEUTRON RAPIDE POMMIER Harry SUN LEGENDE 41 34557
NEWREST - ART ET FENêTRES AMEDEO Fabrice IMOCA FRA 56
NO LIMIT YATCH MARILLEY Yann CATAMARAN FRA177
OBJECTIF VENDéE GLOBE 2020 RICHOMME Yoann CLASS40 XXX
OLMIX ANTOINE Pierre Trimaran 50 FRA 7
OZ SAILING TEAM AGAFONTSEV Mikhail OPEN 60 NED8501
PEN TACH DADEN Jean-yves A35 FRA 35112
PRINCESSE GOTIONUDE DEZEUSTRE Nicolas JOD 35 FRA15055
PURE - FAMILLE MARY ATTANASIO Romain IMOCA 49
RAGING-BEE² DUSSERE Louis-marie JPK1080 FRA43933
RÉAUTÉ CHOCOLAT TRIPON Armel Multi50 FRA7
SERENADE VILLOTTE Denis JNP12 FRA36541
SERENIS CONSULTING GALFIONE Jean CLASS40 125
SL ENERGIES GROUPE FASTWAVE CHARMY Laurent J111 FRA 78
SMA MEILHAT Paul IMOCA 1859
SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON VAUCHEL-CAMUS Thibaut Trimaran FRA 100 000
SPONSORS, EMBARQUEZ POUR LE RHUM PRUVOT Claire CLASS40 83
TALES2 FEQUET Loïc CLASS40 ESP123
TEAM JOLOKIA LEVASSEUR Jean-françois VOR 60 FRA43534
TERANGA HAMEZ Emmanuel CLASS40 POGO S3 FRA 133
UCAR ELIES Yann IMOCA FA06
UP - SAIL & CONNECT GASCOIN Arthur CLASS40 JPK40 91
UP SAILING URSAULT POUPON Morgane CLASS40 Rogers 30,
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA NIGON Erik IMOCA 35
VOLVO GERCKENS Jonas CLASS40 Mach40 BEL 104
YODA BOUVET Franz CLASS40 Akilaria 65
ZED7 -SQUID BIBOT Gerald TS5 - Marsaudon Composite BEL 606