Liste de skippers

Photo Pays Nom Prénom Nom bateau Type de bateau Numéro de voile
FR AUBERT Penny Georgia pour à chacun son Everest Sun 3200 37916
FR BAHON Olivier CAVOK 4 JPK 960 FRA 29340
FR BERRY Luke Lamotte Module Création Class40 185
DE BEUCKE Susann To be announced Figaro 3 59
FR BODIN Stephane A40 architectes JPK1030 FRA 53187
FR BONNIER Jules Nestenn - Entrepreneurs pour la Planète Mach40.3 FRA 153
FR BOURGNON Basile EDENRED MONOCOQUE FRA 56
FR BOUVET Franz YODA Akilaria 65
FR BRETON Gildas B.O. Carré Tri 40\' 85
BE BUEKENHOUT Gilles JESS Trimaran 40 pieds 1
FR BUNEL Emmanuel Cherbourg Sailing Team Jod 35 Fra15083
FR CAPELLE Charlie ACAPELLA - LA CHAINE DE L\'ESPOIR TRIMARAN 88
FR CARPENTIER Patrice GROUPE 5 SARL jpk 9.60 FRA53243
FR CARPENTIER Antoine Redman Mach 40.4 FRA161
FR CASENAVE-PÉRÉ Pierre Legallais Mach40.3 145
FR CAUDRELIER Charles maxi EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD Trimaran FRA 17
FR CAUWE Maxime #OnEstLarge tyker 98
FR CHABAUD Catherine Formatives Network Ex Imoca Proto FR8
FR CHAPALAIN Gwenael GUYADER SAVEOL CATAMARAN FRA 888
FR CHARMY Laurent SL ENERGIES J111 FRA 78
FR CHATEAU Cédric SOGESTRAN - SEAFRIGO Pogo S4 172
FR CLERTON Wilfird CAP AU CAP LOCATION VOILIER MONOCOQUE PROTOTYPE FRA 17
FR COLUBI Gilles KORNOG 2 POGO 12.50 FRA 29
FR COURBON Yves EDIGO-UNIVERRE CAPE40 FRA 168
FR COVILLE Thomas Sodebo Ultim 3 Ultim 73
FR DA ROCHA Manuel ENDLESS SUMMER PROTOTYPE FRA 9795
FR DARAMY Jean-baptiste Chocolats Pariès - Screb Class 40 FRA 123
FR DE TURCKHEIM Eric TEASING MACHINE NMYD 54 FRA 8668
FR DELCROIX Guy Crescendo JPK 1010 FRA39098
FR DEZEUSTRE Nicolas Princesse Gotionude II SUN FAST 3600 FRA53116
FR DHOYER Valdo Challenge Ocean Volvo 60 FRA43534
FR DOUGUET Corentin QUEGUINER-INNOVEO Lift V2 176
FR DUBOS Marc Groupe orange 100 ans. Gmbx 50 ans. figaro2 64
FR DUC Louis Fives - Lantana Environnement Imoca 60 172
FR DUCROZ Aurelien CROSSCALL class40 166
FR DUSSERE Louis-marie RAGING-BEE² JPK1080 FRA43933
FR DUVIVIER Alain HAGAT - Pornic Nautic A31 FRA37370
FR D\'ESTAIS Nicolas HappyVore Clak40 167
FR ESCOFFIER Loic LODIGROUP VOILIER ORC 50 FRA82
FR ETESSE Patrick Ciao Grand Soleil 46 LC FRA39498A
FR ETHEIMER Laurent HAPPY TRIMARAN 60
FR FACON Anatole Naviguons contre le diabète Akilaria 40 RC3 124
FR FAGUET Sophie ADEPS - FFYB Monocoque 30
FR FEREY Guillaume IZIPIZI Pogo 36 FRA45313
FR FONDRILLON Bernard VASCO POGO 36 FRA53004
FR FOURMOND Bertrand YESSS-ELEC EAU JPK 1030 FRA53318
NL FRANSSENS Roeland IL CORVO JPK 11.80 NED 53037
FR FRANTZ Philippe ALBATOR Poto FRA830
FR FRIES Eric Fastwave 6 JPK 11.80 FRA157
FR FROMENTIN Richard LECLERC HENNEBONT COCODY JPK 11.80 FRA 53081
FR GABART François SVR LAZARTIGUE TRIMARAN ULTIM 1
FR GALFIONE Jean SERENIS Consulting Class40 FRA163
FR GAPAIS Yann Lazy Boy Sun Fast 3200 FRA 53057
FR GENELOT Olivier LARGO POGO 10.50 FRA38170
FR GERARD Ludovic SOLENN FOR PURE OCEAN JPK 1080 FRA 43853
BE GERCKENS Jonas Volvo Class40 BEL 164
FR GERIN Remy FAIAOAHE PROTO F77
GB GOODCHILD Sam LEYTON TRIMARAN FRA 17
FR GRASSI Amélie La Boulangère Bio Class40 : Max40 FRA170
FR GROLEAU Nicolas BT BLUE MACH 45 FRA 45
FR GUEGUEN Florian DOPAMINE SAILING TEAM CLASS40 FRA104
FR GUENNAL Philippe J in Motion J 99 FRA53147
FR GUILLEMOT Marc METAROM Group catamaran FRA 7
FR HARINKOUCK Sebastien Amanjiwo Gbr7445r Gbr7445r
FR HARTZ Philippe Marine nationale - Fondation de la Mer Figaro 3 FRA 49
AU HENRY Rupert EORA LOMBARD LIFT 2021 AUS-169
FR HUCHET Antoine Papillon 4 JPK 1010 FRA43912
FR ISOARD Patrick USHIP Sun Fast 3200 FRA 44379
HR IVICA Kostelić ACI Class 40 CRO 130
FR JACQUELINE Herve POLPERRO II POGO 10.50 FRA37802
FR JOST Victor CAISSES RÉUNIONNAISES COMPLÉMENTAIRES Monocoque 109
FR KAYSER Olivier NUAGE 2 J97E FRA17271
FR KOSTER Simon Banque du Léman Mach 40.4 SUI 159
FR LE BLEVEC Yves Actual Ultim 3 Multicoque 53
FR LE BORGNE Kieran Recycleurs Bretons - Navaleo Tyker 40 Evolution 2 FRA 88
FR LE GALLAIS Alexandre Boogie down Class40 FRA 115
FR LE PAPE Martin Fondation Stargardt Clak40 180
FR LE ROCH Emmanuel EDENRED MONOCOQUE FRA165
FR LE ROUX Erwan KOESIO Ocean Fifty FRA21
FR LE VOURCH Didier VICITAN CLASS 40 FRA 134
FR LEPESQUEUX Marc SENSATION CLASS40 SABROSA 40 FRA140
FR LILTI Jean-françois Objectif Ocean Mondial Catamaran 101
FR LIPINSKI Ian crédit mutuel class40 158
FR LIVORY Yannig INTERACTION FB3 65
FR LOLLIER Christophe Fleo sun fast 3200 FRA 43604
FR LOUCHART Martin Randstad-Ausy Mach 40.3 FRA 155
FR LUDOT Erwann BELLE ETOILE SUN FAST 3200 BEL2731
FR MACAIRE Xavier Groupe SNEF Class40 178
FR MAILHOS Frédéric Akela Akela 50 45511
FR MAISONNEUVE Brieuc 60000 rebonds Orc50 GBR 828M
FR MALENGREAU Cédric Kazami JPK 110 Fra 34646
FR MERGUI Mikael Centrakor Lift V2 183
FR MESNIL Maxime Axesail - Issartel - Sarbacane J99 FRA 53239
FR MONTéCOT Claire Clair\'Océan Sailing Figaro 2 FRA 3
FR MORICEAU François MARY JPK 1030 FRA 53197
FR MORVAN Paul Foricher - Fleur d\'Ajonc Figaro Bénéteau 3 35
MC NATAF Oren RAYON VERT Multi 50 jougé MOCRA 17
FR NEMSGUERN Olivier ELORA Cigale 16 FRA 53329
CH NIGGELER Franco KUKA 3 Cookson 50 SUI 1212
FR NOUEL Frederic KARAVEL JPK1080 53144
FR PAYEN Fabrice Team Vent Debout trimaran FR18
FR PELLETIER Jacques QUALICONSULT Milon 41 FRAC 43857
FR PENNARUN Arnaud PEN DUICK III POUR LES ENFANTS DE ROBERT DEBRE GOELETTE FR 4279
FR PéRON Eric Komilfo Trimaran ocean fifty 29
FR PERRAUT Matthieu Inter Invest MAX 40 175
FR PINTA Edouard SHAH Pogo 36 FRA 43926
FR PIPEROL Kéni Captain Alternance Lift V2 174
NL PRINS Ronald Saimon JR J122E NED 9015
FR PRONIER Guy TERRANIMO ULDB 57 Fra 53 174
FR RAGUENEAU Tiphaine Tiphaine Ragueneau - Objectif solitaire 2023 Figaro3 FRA34
FR REGNIER Lionel L\'ESPRIT D\'EQUIPE Monocoque alu 85
FR RIBOT Franck WHISPER JPK 1010 FRA21717
FR RICHOMME Yoann Paprec Arkéa Lift 2 182
FR ROGER Thierry BlackCap trimaran Newick39 22 35
FR ROGUES Sébastien Primonial Ocean Fifty 44
FR ROUSSELIN Benoit DELNIC JPK 10.10 FRA9210
FR RZETELNY Bruno Moustache sun fast 3300 FRA53213
FR SAMUEL Jérôme ERISMA FIGARO 3 FRA57
CH SCHARNETZKY Jan LJ Sailing Figaro 3 SUI 20
DE SCHMID Sascha Atlantix Express open 45 GER 333
FR TABARLY Marie PEN DUICK VI Monocoque Ketch FRA5999
FR THOMAS Hervé BLEU BLANC CLASS 40 149
FR TREHIN Axel Project Rescue Ocean Max 40 FRA 162
FR TUFFIER Pascal Tuf...Tuf...Tuf FIGARO2 FRA 28
NL VAN CAPPELLE Frans Moana J122 E NED8935
FR VAUCHEL-CAMUS Thibaut Solidaires En Peloton - ARSEP Trimaran VPLP FRA 120 000
FR VLAMYNCK Quentin ARKEMA Océan fifty FRA33
FR WILLAME Marc ELMA JPK 960 27550
FR YVEN Charlotte Team Vendée Formation - Botte Fondations Figaro Bénéteau 3 02