Liste de skippers

Nom Prénom Nom bateau Type de bateau Numéro de voile
AGAFONTSEV Mikhail OZ SAILING TEAM OPEN 60 NED8501
AMEDEO Fabrice NEWREST - ART ET FENêTRES IMOCA FRA 56
ANTOINE Pierre OLMIX Trimaran 50 FRA 7
ATTANASIO Romain PURE - FAMILLE MARY IMOCA 49
BERRY Luke LAMOTTE-MODULE CRéATION CLASS40 153
BIBOT Gerald ZED7 -SQUID TS5 - Marsaudon Composite BEL 606
BOISSIERES Arnaud LA MIE CÂLINE-ARTIPÔLE IMOCA FRA 14
BOUCHARD Thierry CIELA VILLAGE multicoque 83
BOUVET Franz YODA CLASS40 Akilaria 65
BRETON Gildas B O CARRé trimaran 40 pieds 0
BUEKENHOUT Gilles JESS Prototype Multicoque 12,20m 40pieds 1
CAPELLE Charlie ACAPELLA - SOREAL - PROLUDIC TRIMARAN 88
CARPENTIER Patrice GROUPE 5 SUN FAST 3200 FRA 38483
CAUWE Maxime AZEO - #ONESTLARGE CLASS40 - tyker evolution FRA98
CHAPPELLIER Aymeric AINA ENFANCE ET AVENIR Classe 40 Fra 151
CHARMY Laurent SL ENERGIES GROUPE FASTWAVE J111 FRA 78
CLERTON Wilfrid CAP AU CAP LOCATION plan Mauric fra 17
COURAU Théophane FATEC POGO 10,50 30
COUSIN Manuel GROUPE SETIN IMOCA FRA 71
DADEN Jean-yves PEN TACH A35 FRA 35112
DAVIES Sam INITIATIVES COEUR IMOCA FRA 109
DEZEUSTRE Nicolas PRINCESSE GOTIONUDE JOD 35 FRA15055
DHOYER Valdo CHALLENGE OCEAN Challenge 67 FRA43535
DUBOIS Dominique GHEO BC 57 ITA 13939
DUC Louis CARAC CLASS40 Lift 40 150
DUCOSSON David CASENEUVE MAXI CATAMARAN trimaran 4
DUSSERE Louis-marie RAGING-BEE² JPK1080 FRA43933
DUVIVIER Alain HAGAT A31 FRA37370
ELIES Yann UCAR IMOCA FA06
ESCOFFIER Bob KRITER V SOCOMORE / QUEGUINER GRAND MONOCOQUE 28
FEQUET Loïc TALES2 CLASS40 ESP123
GALFIONE Jean SERENIS CONSULTING CLASS40 125
GASCOIN Arthur UP - SAIL & CONNECT CLASS40 JPK40 91
GENELOT Olivier LARGO POGO 10.50 FRA38170
GERCKENS Jonas VOLVO CLASS40 Mach40 BEL 104
GOBLET Jean-louis GALATéE A35 FRA36507
GUYADER Christian GUYADER GASTRONOMIE CATAMARAN FRA 888
HAMEZ Emmanuel TERANGA CLASS40 POGO S3 FRA 133
HARINKOUCK Sebastien AMANJIWO 2 farr 45 gbr2045r
HUBERT Arthur ESPOIR POUR UN RHUM - MER ENTREPRENDRE Tizh 40 152
JOSSIER Nicolas MANORGA CLASS40 Mach40 FRA 134
KITADA Hiroshi KIHO POGO S3 146
LASSORT Francois BIJOUTERIES LASSORT - TONTON LOUIS CLASS40 AKILARIA RC1 42
LE DIRAISON Stephane NC IMOCA FRA 92
LE ROCH Emmanuel EDENRED NAUTIC SPORT pogo s2 100
LE ROUX Erwan FENÊTRÉA-MIX BUFFET Trimaran FRA3
LE VAILLANT Arthur A CLASS40 1
LEVASSEUR Jean-françois TEAM JOLOKIA VOR 60 FRA43534
LOIRAT Jean Marie KLAXOON class40 FRA103
MARAIS Robin MA CHANCE, MOI AUSSI Class 40 107
MARILLEY Yann NO LIMIT YATCH CATAMARAN FRA177
MARSSET Sébastien NC CLASS40 sabrosa 40 mk2 139
MEILHAT Paul SMA IMOCA 1859
MERRON Miranda CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE CLASS40 - Drakkar40 FRA147
NIGON Erik VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA IMOCA 35
PATIER Jean-marie LE CIGARE ROUGE Monocoque FR8
PERRIN Patrick HALIOTIS DE KERVILOR Nicholson 43 F 37884
POMMIER Harry NEUTRON RAPIDE SUN LEGENDE 41 34557
PONCHELET Patrick EXCEPTION II X40 FRA25767
PRUVOT Claire SPONSORS, EMBARQUEZ POUR LE RHUM CLASS40 83
RIBOT Franck FDS CAEC JPK 1010 FRA21717
RICHOMME Yoann OBJECTIF VENDéE GLOBE 2020 CLASS40 XXX
ROUCAYROL Lalou ARKEMA Prototype 9
ROURA Alan LA FABRIQUE IMOCA FRA 7
SEGUIN Damien GROUPE APICIL IMOCA FR 1000
SHARP Phil IMERYS CLEAN ENERGY CLASS40 Mach 2 GBR130
TRIGGER Jack CONCISE 8 CLASS40 129
TRIPON Armel RÉAUTÉ CHOCOLAT Multi50 FRA7
TROUSSEL Nicolas CORUM CLASS40 mach3 155
URSAULT POUPON Morgane UP SAILING CLASS40 Rogers 30,
VAUCHEL-CAMUS Thibaut SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON Trimaran FRA 100 000
VILLOTTE Denis SERENADE JNP12 FRA36541