Liste par classes de bateaux

Nom bateau Skipper Type de bateau Numéro de voile
CLASS40
A LE VAILLANT Arthur CLASS40 1
AINA ENFANCE ET AVENIR CHAPPELLIER Aymeric Classe 40 Fra 151
AZEO - #ONESTLARGE CAUWE Maxime CLASS40 - tyker evolution FRA98
BIJOUTERIES LASSORT - TONTON LOUIS LASSORT Francois CLASS40 AKILARIA RC1 42
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE MERRON Miranda CLASS40 - Drakkar40 FRA147
CARAC DUC Louis CLASS40 Lift 40 150
CONCISE 8 TRIGGER Jack CLASS40 129
CORUM TROUSSEL Nicolas CLASS40 mach3 155
EDENRED NAUTIC SPORT LE ROCH Emmanuel pogo s2 100
ESPOIR POUR UN RHUM - MER ENTREPRENDRE HUBERT Arthur Tizh 40 152
IMERYS CLEAN ENERGY SHARP Phil CLASS40 Mach 2 GBR130
KIHO KITADA Hiroshi POGO S3 146
KLAXOON LOIRAT Jean Marie class40 FRA103
LAMOTTE-MODULE CRéATION BERRY Luke CLASS40 153
MA CHANCE, MOI AUSSI MARAIS Robin Class 40 107
MANORGA JOSSIER Nicolas CLASS40 Mach40 FRA 134
NC MARSSET Sébastien CLASS40 sabrosa 40 mk2 139
OBJECTIF VENDéE GLOBE 2020 RICHOMME Yoann CLASS40 XXX
SERENIS CONSULTING GALFIONE Jean CLASS40 125
SPONSORS, EMBARQUEZ POUR LE RHUM PRUVOT Claire CLASS40 83
TALES2 FEQUET Loïc CLASS40 ESP123
TERANGA HAMEZ Emmanuel CLASS40 POGO S3 FRA 133
UP - SAIL & CONNECT GASCOIN Arthur CLASS40 JPK40 91
UP SAILING URSAULT POUPON Morgane CLASS40 Rogers 30,
VOLVO GERCKENS Jonas CLASS40 Mach40 BEL 104
YODA BOUVET Franz CLASS40 Akilaria 65
Classe MONOCOQUES RHUM
CAP AU CAP LOCATION CLERTON Wilfrid plan Mauric fra 17
GHEO DUBOIS Dominique BC 57 ITA 13939
LE CIGARE ROUGE PATIER Jean-marie Monocoque FR8
Classe MULTICOQUES RHUM
ACAPELLA - SOREAL - PROLUDIC CAPELLE Charlie TRIMARAN 88
B O CARRé BRETON Gildas trimaran 40 pieds 0
CASENEUVE MAXI CATAMARAN DUCOSSON David trimaran 4
JESS BUEKENHOUT Gilles Prototype Multicoque 12,20m 40pieds 1
OLMIX ANTOINE Pierre Trimaran 50 FRA 7
ZED7 -SQUID BIBOT Gerald TS5 - Marsaudon Composite BEL 606
IMOCA
GROUPE APICIL SEGUIN Damien IMOCA FR 1000
GROUPE SETIN COUSIN Manuel IMOCA FRA 71
INITIATIVES COEUR DAVIES Sam IMOCA FRA 109
LA FABRIQUE ROURA Alan IMOCA FRA 7
LA MIE CÂLINE-ARTIPÔLE BOISSIERES Arnaud IMOCA FRA 14
NC LE DIRAISON Stephane IMOCA FRA 92
NEWREST - ART ET FENêTRES AMEDEO Fabrice IMOCA FRA 56
PURE - FAMILLE MARY ATTANASIO Romain IMOCA 49
SMA MEILHAT Paul IMOCA 1859
UCAR ELIES Yann IMOCA FA06
VERS UN MONDE SANS SIDA NIGON Erik IMOCA 35
Monocoques IRC en DOUBLE
GALATéE GOBLET Jean-louis A35 FRA36507
GROUPE 5 CARPENTIER Patrice SUN FAST 3200 FRA 38483
HAGAT DUVIVIER Alain A31 FRA37370
RAGING-BEE² DUSSERE Louis-marie JPK1080 FRA43933
SERENADE VILLOTTE Denis JNP12 FRA36541
Monocoques IRC en ÉQUIPAGES
AMANJIWO 2 HARINKOUCK Sebastien farr 45 gbr2045r
EXCEPTION II PONCHELET Patrick X40 FRA25767
FATEC COURAU Théophane POGO 10,50 30
FDS CAEC RIBOT Franck JPK 1010 FRA21717
PEN TACH DADEN Jean-yves A35 FRA 35112
PRINCESSE GOTIONUDE DEZEUSTRE Nicolas JOD 35 FRA15055
SL ENERGIES GROUPE FASTWAVE CHARMY Laurent J111 FRA 78
Monocoques OSIRIS
LARGO GENELOT Olivier POGO 10.50 FRA38170
NEUTRON RAPIDE POMMIER Harry SUN LEGENDE 41 34557
MULTI 2000
GUYADER GASTRONOMIE GUYADER Christian CATAMARAN FRA 888
NO LIMIT YATCH MARILLEY Yann CATAMARAN FRA177
MULTI 50
ARKEMA ROUCAYROL Lalou Prototype 9
CIELA VILLAGE BOUCHARD Thierry multicoque 83
FENÊTRÉA-MIX BUFFET LE ROUX Erwan Trimaran FRA3
RÉAUTÉ CHOCOLAT TRIPON Armel Multi50 FRA7
SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON VAUCHEL-CAMUS Thibaut Trimaran FRA 100 000
OPEN Grands Monocoques
CHALLENGE OCEAN DHOYER Valdo Challenge 67 FRA43535
KRITER V SOCOMORE / QUEGUINER ESCOFFIER Bob GRAND MONOCOQUE 28
OZ SAILING TEAM AGAFONTSEV Mikhail OPEN 60 NED8501
TEAM JOLOKIA LEVASSEUR Jean-françois VOR 60 FRA43534
YACHTS CLASSIQUES
HALIOTIS DE KERVILOR PERRIN Patrick Nicholson 43 F 37884